Vorläufige Ausstellerliste NORTEC 2018

Stand: 15.9.2017

FirmaOrt
247Tailorsteel GmbHBremen
3Dokuteam das dokuteam NordWest GmbHNottuln
a 3 Ds GmbH automated 3D scanningBraunschweig
A+S Oberflächentechnik GmbHBassum
a2tec GmbHHamburg
ABU Fertigungstechnik GmbHBarsbüttel
ABUS Kransysteme GmbHGummersbach
Achim Frainer Maschinenhandel GmbHEislingen
ACI Laser GmbHNohra
Adolf Pfeiffer GmbHHamburg
AHC Oberflächentechnik GmbHWedel
Alfred Kärcher Vertriebs-GmbHWinnenden
ALLMATIC-Jakob Spannsysteme GmbHUnterthingau
AMCO Metall-Service GmbHBremen
AMETEK GmbH Division Creaform DeutschlandLeinfelden - Echterdingen
AMF Andreas Maier GmbH & Co. KGFellbach
ARISTO Graphic Systeme GmbH & Co. KGHamburg
ARNO-Werkzeuge Karl-Heinz Arnold GmbHOstfildern
ATP Elektronik GmbHHalstenbek
Automated Packaging Systems Ltd.Wolfenbüttel
Automated Precision Europe GmbHHeidelberg
Avatec GmbHSindelfingen
Balver Zinn Josef Jost GmbH & Co. KGBalve
BATSCHEIDER WerkzeugmaschinenLangenau
Behrens Feinwerktechnik GmbHRellingen
Benway Solutions GmbHBremen
BEOSYS GmbHBocholt
BEST Fluidsysteme GmbHBrackel
BIKAR-Metalle GmbHBad Berleburg
bkl - lasertechnikRödental
Blankenhorn GmbH LängenmesstechnikEsslingen
BMM GmbHBimöhlen
boeck GmbHLeipheim
Bosch Rexroth AG The Drive & Control CompanyLohr am Main
Bosch Sicherheitssysteme GmbHHamburg
Brüninghaus Verpackungssysteme GmbH & Co. KGWuppertal
Buth Graviersysteme GmbH & Co. KGBassum
cameo Laser Franz Hagemann GmbHStuhr
CAMtec Computersysteme GmbHUetersen
Carl Zeiss Industrielle Messtechnik GmbHOberkochen
C-CAM GmbHChemnitz
cfu-Center for Underleverandør ApSHerning
Chemical Machining S.r.lSan Donato Milanese (MI)
Chem-Tec Plating A/SUldum
Christian Koenen GmbH HighTech StencilsRiemerling
Classen GmbHRellingen
CoastOne OYSeinäjoki
COSMO CONSULT GmbHHamburg
CSP GmbH & Co. KGPilsting
D&W Sondermaschinen- und Vorrichtungsbau GmbHParchim
Das Spindelwerk GmbHBad Emstal
DATRON AGMühltal
DAVI Promau srlCesena
Demmeler Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KGHeimertingen
Deutsche Derustit GmbHDietzenbach
Deutscher Fachverlag GmbHFrankfurt am Main
DIXI Polytool GmbHBirkenfeld
DMG MORI Hamburg GmbHGlinde
DP Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH Daiß + PartnerRudersberg-Steinenberg
DR. JOHANNES HEIDENHAIN GmbHTraunreut
Dreyer GmbHLengerich
Druckguss Service Deutschland GmbHLübeck
Druckluft Evers GmbHAhrensburg
Druckluft-Service Karl Kummerfeldt Nachf. Andreas Zapalla e.Kfm.Norderstedt
Dürr Ecoclean GmbHFilderstadt
E. Zoller GmbH & Co. KG Einstell- und MessgerätePleidelsheim
EB.S Erodierbedarf GmbHWetter
EBS Ink Jet Systeme GmbHNümbrecht
emc Elektronik & Mechanik GmbHThalheim
EMUGE-Werk Richard Glimpel GmbH & Co.KGLauf
ERGOMAT A/SSonderso
ERHARD HIPPE KGHildesheim
ERMAFA Sondermaschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH / Werk AuerbachEllefeld
Ernst Graf GmbHDietingen
ERP4all Business Software Nord GmbHHamburg
ESA Eppinger GmbHDenkendorf
ESPRIT by DP Technology Germany GmbHBamberg
ETISYS - Etikettierlösungen GmbHRoßhaupten
EVO Informationssysteme GmbHDurlangen
exeron GmbHOberndorf
EXPRESSO Deutschland GmbHKassel
FACCIN Deutschland GmbHRemscheid
FARO Europe GmbH & Co. KGKorntal-Münchingen
FAUSER AGHamburg
Fibro GmbH Bereich NormalienHassmersheim
fm-engineering Fritz Meyer - Dipl.-Ing.Stockelsdorf
Formdrill - Unimex NVHasselt
Fr. Meyer's Sohn (GmbH & Co.) KGHamburg
framag Industrieanlagenbau GmbHFrankenburg
FRANKEN GmbH & Co. KG Fabrik für PräzisionswerkzeugeRückersdorf
Fraunhofer-Institut für Siliziumtechnologie ISTTItzehoe
Friedrich Niemann GmbH & Co. KGKronshagen
Geibel & Hotz GmbHHomberg
Gelber Bieger GmbHLosheim am See
GK Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHStockstadt
GOM GmbHBraunschweig
Graushaar UGGroß-Rohrheim
GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KGMindelheim
Groth Feinwerktechnik GmbH & Co. KGSchenefeld
Gühring KGAlbstadt
Gurutzpe & Juaristi Deutschland GmbHStuttgart
Gustav F.W. Lange oHG Werkzeug- und SpanntechnikBraak
H. Kleineberg GmbH MetallhalbzeughandelStelle
H.-H. FOCKE GmbH & Co. KGBerlin
habö Metall GmbHDiedorf
Hainbuch GmbH Spannende TechnikMarbach
HÄNEL Hänel GmbH & Co. KG Büro- und LagersystemeBad Friedrichshall
Hans Treiber GmbHHenstedt-Ulzburg
HANSA TEC GmbH Hebe- und ZurrtechnikOsterholz-Scharmbeck
Hardo Heuer GmbHHamburg
HASCO Hasenclever GmbH + Co. KGLüdenscheid
HDS Handel & Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co. KGMenden
HEDELIUS Maschinenfabrik GmbHMeppen
Hein & Oetting Feinwerktechnik GmbHHamburg
HEINRICH KIPP WERK KGSulz am Neckar
HEITEC AGErlangen
Helmut Schreck GmbH & Co. KGHalstenbek
Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence Hexagon Metrology GmbHWetzlar
HILLER Feinwerktechnik & Gerätebau GmbHNeumünster
HIWIN GmbHOffenburg
HKS Handelskammer Hamburg Service GmbHHamburg
Hoedtke GmbH & Co. KG Metall- und LasertechnikPinneberg
Hoedtke Kiel GmbH & Co.KG Metall- und LasertechnikKiel
HSM GmbH + Co. KGFricklingen
HTK Hamburg GmbHHamburg
HUBER GmbH & Co.KGFürth
HURCO GmbHPliening
Hydromechanika Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.Ostaszewo
IBG Technology Hansestadt Lübeck GmbHLübeck
IBS Scherer GmbHGau-Bickelheim
IBT Ingenieurbüro Thiermann GmbHWiesbaden
Impreglon Oberflächentechnik GmbHLüneburg
IMS - Inter Manutention Système SASBonneval
IMS Deutschland GmbH Niederlassung HamburgHamburg
INDEX-Werke GmbH & Co. KG Hahn & Tessky Abt. VMWEsslingen
InfoBoard Europe GmbHHamburg
innojoin GmbHBremen
INNOMAX AG Innovation in MachiningMönchengladbach
IQ Technikum GmbHBremen
IRM Anlagenbau GmbHHamburg
item Industrietechnik GmbHSolingen
ivk Buhr & Ketzer GmbHHamburg
Jauch Quartz GmbHVillingen-Schwenningen
Jenoptik Industrial Metrology Germany GmbHVillingen-Schwenningen
Joachim Richter Systeme und Maschinen GmbH & Co. KGKonken
joke Technology GmbHBergisch Gladbach
Jokisch GmbH Fabrik für Schmier- und Kühlmittel SpezialitätenOerlinghausen
Juki Automation Systems GmbHNürnberg
Jung & Co. Gerätebau GmbHKummerfeld
Jürgen Hass Kunststofftechnik GmbHOststeinbek
Kaast Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHNeumünster
Kaindl-Schleiftechnik Reiling GmbHKönigsbach-Stein
KASTENS & KNAUER GmbH & Co. INTERNATIONAL KGLilienthal
KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KGAchern
KDL Logistiksysteme GmbHHamburg
Keyence Deutschland GmbHNeu-Isenburg
Kilian-Industrieschilder GmbHHamburg
Kinkele GmbH & Co. KGOchsenfurt
Klocke EngineeringKayhude
KMH-Kammann Metallbau GmbHBassum
KNUTH Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHWasbek
Kock GmbH SägewerktechnikMoorrege
Kock GmbH Zerspannungstechnik und SägewerkstechnikMoorrege
Kreyenberg GmbHNorderstedt
Kunzmann GmbHRemchingen-Nöttingen
Kurios '94 Laserprodukt GmbHSeevetal
Kurt Grützmann Feinmechanik GmbHReinfeld
LASERmobil e.K.Tornesch
Lash & Lift Zurr- und HebetechnikLübeck
LCK. METALL Zweigniederlassung der AMARI Metall GmbHHenstedt-Ulzburg
LEDIKO Sp. z o.o.Wroclaw
LEONHARDT Chem. & Technische SpezialprodukteSchenefeld
LIQUI Filter GmbHEngen
Lorenscheit Automatisierungs- Technik GmbHDahlenburg
LUHA Luttmann & Hagemann Zerspanungstechnik GmbHRellingen
M.O.P Management-Organisations- Partner GmbH (M.O.P GmbH)Zwickau
Mahr GmbHGöttingen
Makino GmbHHamburg
MAKRO Handels GmbH u. Co. KGItzehoe
Märklen GmbH & Co. KGNeckarsulm
Martin Hüttmann WerksvertretungenBurgwedel
Martin Lohse IndustrievertretungenHarsefeld
Maschinenbau Lienenbrügger GmbHDülmen
Maschinenfabrik Berthold Hermle AGGosheim
Maschinen-WAGNER Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHRenchen
Mastercam / InterCAM Deutschland GmbHBad Lippspringe
Matthias Ehlers WerkzeugmaschinenGroßhansdorf
mauth Werkzeug-Schleiftechnik GmbHOberndorf
MAVEG Maschinen-Vertriebs- Gesellschaft mbHChemnitz
Max Schön GmbHLübeck
MayTec Aluminium Systemtechnik GmbHDachau
Megatech Software GmbHOldenburg
Megatech Software GmbHOldenburg
MES Electronic Connect GmbH + Co. KGVillingen-Schwenningen
METACAP GmbH Farbrikation farbspritztechnischer GeräteLübeck
Metav Werkzeuge GmbHEmmerich
Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co. KGWolfurt
MEWA-GmbH Betriebs- und LagerausstattungSchretstaken
meyer und münster GmbH Handelsgesellschaft für Industrie- zubehörScheeßel
MHG Strahlanlagen GmbHDüsseldorf
MH-Sägetechnik GmbH & Co.KGAichwald
Micro-Vu Europe GmbHSt. Wendel
Mitutoyo Deutschland GmbHNeuss
Möbius Modell- und Formenbau GmbH & Co.KGBarsbüttel
Moll Engineering GmbHLübeck
MSW Lasertechnik GmbHBad Rappenau
MTRent GmbH CNC - WerkzeugmaschinenHannover
mworks GmbHUetersen
MyLeanFactory GmbHWacken
Nippon Thompson Europe B.V. Niederlassung DüsseldorfDüsseldorf
NOVAPOR Hans Lau (GmbH + Co.) KGKaltenkirchen
NUTECH GmbH Ges. f. Lasertechnik und Materialprüfung mbHNeumünster
OELZE Präzisions- Messzeugfabrik GmbHAschaffenburg
OGP Messtechnik GmbHHofheim-Wallau
OK international Ltd.Eastleigh
OPEN MIND Technologies AGWessling
Osthaus & Beckert GmbHSchwanewede
OTI Oberflächentechnik GmbHHörstel
Otto Littmann - Maschinen- fabrik-Präzisionstechnik GmbHHamburg
Otto Suhner GmbHBad Säckingen
Paul Horn GmbH Hartmetall-WerkzeugfabrikTübingen
pergoTEC Maschinenbau GmbHBrüsewitz
PERO AGKönigsbrunn
Peters Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KGTwist
ph-cleantec GmbH Heißreinigungsgeräte für Werkstatt und BetriebFellbach
PHOTON ENERGY GmbHOttensoos
Plan B Automatisierung GmbHBremen
pluss Personalmanagement GmbHHamburg
Poensgen, Scheibler GmbH & CoSchleiden-Gemünd
proALPHA Business Solutions GmbHWeilerbach
Protex Verschlusstechnik GermanyBonn
R. Spitzke - Oberflächen und Galvanotechnik GmbH & Co KGBarsbüttel
Ragotzky + Gätje GmbH Präzisionswerkzeuge - IndustrievertretungenKiel
Rehm GmbH & Co. KG SchweißtechnikUhingen
RENNER GmbH KompressorenGüglingen
Rex Werkzeugmaschinen Vertriebs GmbHSeevetal
Rexim Werkzeug GmbHMaulbronn
RHB Industrieausrüstungen e.K.Wedel
Ringler GmbHWaldstetten
Röder Maschinenbau GmbHAmstetten
Rolf Lenk Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbHAhrensburg
Röltgen GmbH & Co. KG Marking-SystemsSolingen
Römmer GmbH & Co. KGSchenefeld
RUD Ketten Rieger & Dietz GmbH u. Co. KG Division Lifting & LashingAalen
Ruwac Industriesauger GmbHMelle
sc marco plast srlCampia Turzii
Scaglia INDEVA GmbHWernau
Schilling Marking Systems GmbHTuttlingen
Schmid & Wezel GmbHMaulbronn
SCHULZ Systemtechnik GmbHBremen
SCHUNK GmbH & Co. KG Spann- und GreiftechnikLauffen am Neckar
SGM Schut Geometrische Messtechnik GmbHTrossingen
SHW Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHAalen - Wasseralfingen
Siebec GmbHHünstetten-Wallbach
Siemens AG DF MC RMK MK 5Erlangen
SIT Antriebselemente GmbHBrakel
SLM Solutions Group AGLübeck
SMW - AUTOBLOK Spannsysteme GmbHMeckenbeuren
SolidCAM GmbHSchramberg
SP Industry ApSVojens
SpanSet GmbH & Co. KGÜbach-Palenberg
SPINNER Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik GmbHSauerlach
Splu Experts GmbHHamburg
Stappert Deutschland GmbHAhrensburg
Stegmann Personaldienstleistung GmbHHamburg
TAKTOMAT GmbHPöttmes
Tama ApSTarm
TBH Absaug- und Filtertechnik GmbHStraubenhardt
TDK Technische Dienste KleinschmidtNeumünster
TEEPTRAKParis
TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungs- technologie GmbHVelen
ThyssenKruppSchulte GmbHRostock
TiXbo Tiefbohr-Center GmbHHamburg
Tool Denmark A/SOdense SØ
Treo - Labor für Umweltsimulation GmbHHamburg
Trotec Laser Deutschland GmbHIsmaning
TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbHDitzingen
UEBEX GmbHHamburg
Uetersener Maschinenfabrik GmbHUetersen
UNIS Group Nord-OstLeipzig
Viereck & Co. (GmbH & Co.) KGElmshorn
Viscom AGHannover
Vision Engineering Ltd. Central EuropeEmmering
Vliesstoff Kasper GmbHMönchengladbach
VOLZ Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co.KGWitten
Wache GmbHLübeck
Walter Otto Müller GmbH + Co. KGItzehoe
Weidling GmbH Industrielle KennzeichnungenBerlin
Weigang-Vertriebs-GmbHEbern
WEILER Werkzeugmaschinen GmbHEmskirchen
WENZEL Group GmbH & Co. KGWiesthal
Werth Messtechnik GmbHGießen
Widia GmbHEssen
Witte Barskamp KGBleckede
Worm's Smede- og maskinvaerksted ApSNykøbing M
WTN Werkzeug-Technik-Nord GmbHHenstedt-Ulzburg
Zahnradfabrik Hänel GmbH & Co. KGBad Friedrichshall
Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbHGlinde